College Alumni

2000
Total Giving: $1,002
5% Participation

Colonial Club
  • Ashley J. Heiberger
  • ^Brian D. Unangst
Greyhound Club
  • ^Margaret M. Frantz
  • ^Lisa G. Hahn-Egan, Ph.D.
  • Allison D. Harteveld
  • ^Christie J. Jacobsen
  • ^Jocelyn Eisenhart Kilhefner
  • Nicholas R. Kimball
  • Diane Annes Mizerak
  • Matthew B. Peak
  • Robert Petrosky
  • Angela Scarselletti Shafer
  • Mary Lowrey Toczek
  • ^Stephen M. Van Horn
  • ^Heather Wickmann Watt
  • David W. Zimmerman

2001
Total Giving: $5,762.50
7% Participation

Comenius Society
  • ^Hal A. Long
Monocacy Club
  • Philip J. Black
  • ^Rebecca Matijasich Stadelmeyer
Founders’ Club
  • Amy DePuy, M.D.
  • ^Kimberly S. Ghali-Rao, D.M.D.
  • Douglas L. Joseph
  • Torine E. Pasek
Colonial Club
  • Michael H. Milunec
Greyhound Club
  • Sook Lee Choi
  • ^Amalia G. Dignetti
  • ^Alexander W. Egan
  • Allison C. Fisk
  • Douglas E. Gold, D.C.
  • Dustin Levy, Ph.D.
  • Valerie A. Madea
  • Vera Marston
  • Carole R. Olszewski
  • John D. Rhinehart
  • ^Paulette A. Roberts
  • Keri A. Schantz, Esq.
  • Clara J. Thorne
  • Tracy Hamill Walters
  • ^Christopher M. Watt

2002
Total Giving: $9,172.74
7% Participation

President’s Associates
  • ^Brian J. Corvino
Comenius Society
  • ^Julie Jones Shilane, Ph.D.
Monocacy Club
  • ^Christopher S. Szutar
Colonial Club
  • Michelle Hoopes Treichler
  • Katie Copf Van Der Linden
Greyhound Club
  • Monica L. Bartholomew
  • Tiffany A. Catalino, V.M.D.
  • ^Josh W. Cesare
  • Michael J. Frew
  • ^Scott A. Heydt
  • Patricia Smith Hoyt
  • Danielle M. Joseph
  • Christina L. Mondschein
  • Kelly A. Muschlitz
  • Debra L. Noble
  • Heidi Wolfsberger Peoples
  • Adrienne Krosecz Schultz
  • Inna Kolesnikova Scully
  • Emily J. Shertzer
  • Gretchen G. Walters
  • Autumn H. Zander

2003
Total Giving: $7,295.68
9% Participation

Heritage Club
  • ^D. Wayne Barefoot
Monocacy Club
  • ^Kelly McLean Rindock
Founders’ Club
  • Jennifer L. Genevese
  • ^Catherine Halley McCormick
  • ^Victoria Homko Piccotti
  • J. William Reynolds
  • ^Scott S. Zientek
Colonial Club
  • Kenneth C. Greb
  • Shelly A. Levulis, D.P.M.
  • ^Joshua D. Weaknecht
Greyhound Club
  • ^Dennis F. Batovsky
  • Jon R. Buskirk
  • Lisa M. Casciani-Schmidt
  • Vincent P. Cowlishaw
  • John A. Cupples IV
  • ^Daniel E. Diefenderfer
  • Neali Miller Feimster
  • Rosa M. Fernandes
  • Lori B. Geisinger
  • Michelle Bartlett Guirlinger
  • William B. Harris
  • Richard C. Kulp III
  • ^Dina M. Liberatore
  • Jarrod M. Pence
  • ^Alyson L. Remsing
  • Jarod F. Rhinehart
  • ^Jeremy C. Sawruk
  • Patrick J. Sinclair
  • Charles S. Tice
  • Kristin L. Vazquez
  • Joshua W. Zagorski

2004
Total Giving: $11,093.76
6% Participation

President’s Associates
  • ^Jaime Marks Corvino
Comenius Society
  • ^Borko Milosev
Monocacy Club
  • Heidi Keglovits Caldwell
Founders’ Club
  • ^Charles DePuy
  • ^Carrie L. Fellon
  • ^Michael D. Grillo, Esq.
  • ^Greta L. Kistler
  • ^Joel Bart Messick
  • ^Ethan J. P. Ordog, Esq.
  • ^Scott T. Williams
Colonial Club
  • Marissa Weaknecht Ambron, D.O.
  • ^Kaitlyn Cerco McKittrick
Greyhound Club
  • Rebecca Reyda
  • Beidleman, DPT
  • ^Kimberly A. Broadbent
  • Brynn Saltzer Buskirk
  • ^Elise Alexander Colancecco
  • ^Matthew J. Donnelly
  • ^Samantha X. Dorney
  • ^Janice E. Farber
  • ^Anthony C. Iannetta
  • Kelly Warner Kulp
  • Stephen J. Maslanek
  • ^Bonnie Van Cott Schlener
  • Janice Sisinni Smith

2005
Total Giving: $3,490
9% Participation

Monocacy Club
  • ^Daniel A. Corey
  • ^Heather McGarvie Corey
Founders’ Club
  • ^Katie M. Suib
  • ^Cathleen Lavelle Williams
Colonial Club
  • ^Michelle Lala Clark
  • Rena K. Drezner
  • Charlsie Keefe James
  • Todd R. James
  • Aaron T. Reyer
  • Courtney A. Wertman-Stambaugh
Greyhound Club
  • ^Lucio J. Alercia
  • ^Christine A. Bobick
  • Ewelina Caplap
  • ^Melissa Duarte Daley
  • ^Alyssa C. DeSimone
  • ^Jennifer Kunes Driscoll
  • ^Justin P. Driscoll
  • ^Brynn Chromiak Dunkelberger
  • James T. Feimster
  • ^Jacqueline Collette Fox, Esq.
  • ^Christina Wallace Garr
  • D. Patrice Henry-Thatcher
  • Carlye Roth Koehler
  • ^Regina A. LaCaruba
  • Joseph M. Moyer, Esq.
  • ^Stephanie Beitler Rauch-Mannino, Esq.
  • Sheila Lichtenwalner Sacks
  • ^Rebecca S. Stewart
  • Rusty J. Trump

2006
Total Giving: $1,489.06
6% Participation

Founders’ Club
  • Mojca Branc
  • Amanda M. Logan
Colonial Club
  • Amy R. Frantz
Greyhound Club
  • ^Shannon Gardner Bakros
  • ^Lindsey M. Brychta
  • Neil V. Caniga
  • ^Eric J. Cuevas
  • Stacee L. Cupples
  • John D. Donofrio
  • ^Carolyn Elliott Evans
  • George J. Gray
  • James A. Greene
  • ^Matthew T. Hovey, Esq.
  • Candy Geary LaBar
  • ^Kevin B. Landis
  • Kevin McLaughlin
  • Rebecca E. Moore
  • Virginia Kramer Schott
  • William A. Shimer
  • Gerald J. Weiss
  • ^Courtney L. Werner, Ph.D.
  • Brendan J. Wright

2007
Total Giving: $1,529.60
7% Participation

Colonial Club
  • ^Julia E. Gasdaska
  • ^Jennifer Marie Gillard
  • Daniel A. Gohdes
Greyhound Club
  • ^Kelly M. Applegate
  • ^Scott M. Best
  • ^Laura Sahlender Boyer
  • Tyler K. Boyer
  • Matthew R. Brehm
  • Tyler B. Chomik
  • Rebecca L. Dries
  • ^Clifford W. Garr, II
  • J. Barrett Geyer
  • Kyle A. Keller
  • ^Eric M. Kratz
  • Christina M. LaVecchia
  • ^Samantha A. Madison
  • ^D. Patrick McMullen
  • ^Jillian Mlynek McMullen
  • ^Thomas J. Mondschein
  • Travis C. Nace
  • Andrew J. Remsing
  • Valerie Korsak Sharkazy
  • Marissa L. Sharon
  • ^Scott G. Shelbo
  • ^Amanda Birosik Shilko
  • ^Emily R. Starner
  • Colin L. Welles
  • Brittany L. Zebro

2008
Total Giving: $2,854.00
8% Participation

Monocacy Club
  • ^David F. Carr
Founders’ Club
  • ^Ann Mease Gibson
  • ^John C. Mikovits
  • Jessica J. Preston
  • ^Daniel G. Soares
Colonial Club
  • ^Sabrina E. Ruch
  • Andrea M. Tramontana
Greyhound Club
  • Eric E. Adams
  • Matthew D. Adams
  • ^Daniel M. Bobick
  • ^Allison R. Boyd
  • Keith R. Brotzman
  • Brandon J. Cohn
  • Joshua A. Collis
  • ^Daniel C. DeRicco
  • Amelia J. Dietrich
  • Christopher J. Earley
  • Nikki Benson Falcone
  • Kristin K. Gratz
  • Tammy Smith Kovacs
  • Jessica A. Lord
  • Rachel A. McCausland
  • ^Kelly LaTourette Moser
  • ^Wesley S. Moser
  • Rachel A. Radocha
  • ^Geoffrey M. Roche
  • ^Rebecca Angstadt Roche
  • Donna C. Smith
  • Tegan Mireski Tishey
  • Bradford J. Wankewicz

2009
Total Giving: $2,293.09
8% Participation

Founders’ Club
  • ^Deborah Martin Arner
Colonial Club
  • Jason J. DeStefano
  • Emily M. Gibbons
  • Alicia Abbuhl Gohdes
  • ^Paul G. Mack
Greyhound Club
  • ^Katarina A. Birle
  • ^Laura K. Boyd
  • Meredith Wertheim Brehm
  • Keith W. Feinman
  • Perry R. Freifeld
  • Raymond Garcia
  • Anthony Giovannini
  • ^Marisa A. Gurnari
  • ^Susan L. Herschlag
  • Gregory T. Jones
  • Amanda J. King
  • Tyler C. McCambridge
  • Catherine Agnew McCarthy
  • Matthew J. McCarthy
  • Stephanie J. Miller
  • Hakim A. Myers
  • Helen Benson Nace
  • Jeremiah D. Reinhart
  • Carl P. Robinson
  • ^Deborah Snyder
  • ^Kristin M. Staunton
  • Jessica L. Swartz
  • Cassidy L. Thomas
  • ^Matthew J. Velekei
  • ^Karen M. Zavecz

 

^ Consistent Giving Society