Giving Clubs

COMENIUS SOCIETY

  • Abbott Laboratories Fund
  • Mr. George B. Adams ‘50
  • Albarell Electric Inc.
  • Miss Alma A. Albright ‘40
  • Mr. Alvin A. Albright Jr.
  • Allied Building Corporation
  • Mr. & Mrs. Adam F. Ambielli
  • Elizabeth A. & Richard E. ‘70 Anderson
  • Rev. Dr. Deborah A. Appler
  • ArcelorMittal
  • Karen ‘88 & Jose P. Arencibia
  • AT&T Foundation
  • Mrs. Karen Bader
  • Mrs. Margaret Baldock
  • Barnes & Noble
  • Wendy Merkle ‘83 & William J. Basta
  • Bonnie C. & Richard A., Ed.D. ‘63 Bedics
  • Kathy Lynn & Robert E. ‘80 Beitler
  • Mr. Donald M. Bellis ‘78
  • Mr. & Mrs. J. Richard Beltram P ‘75, P ‘83
  • Constance L. & David E. ‘88 Bennett
  • Bethlehem Fine Arts Commission
  • Melanie & Mark A. ‘95 Bonsall
  • Dolores B. & Donald R., D.Ed. ‘57 Bortz
  • Beth Williams ‘78 & Frank D. Boyer
  • Ms. Terri Koser Brady ‘82 & Mr. Steve Verna
  • Britt Hankins & Moughan
  • Tara & Christopher J. ‘96 Brown
  • Dr. Joan Cady Brownstein
  • Colleen Workman ‘60 & James O.* ’47, ‘49 Bruckart P ‘72, P ‘79
  • Mr. & Mrs. James O. Burri
  • Busy Workers Society
  • Alvin H. Butz Inc.
  • JoAnn B. & Joseph P. ‘61 Castellano
  • Dr. Carlson R. Chambliss
  • Candyce Homan Chimera `89
  • Gloria Gately ‘45 & Frank L. Chipman
  • Mr. & Mrs. Michael Clark P ‘12, P ‘14
  • Mr. Michael K. Clark ‘12
  • Patricia A. & W. Eugene ‘68 Clater
  • Judith & Donald M., M.D. ‘52 Cohen
  • Dr. & Mrs. Herman E. Collier Jr.
  • Suzanne Bleiler ‘82 & Jon B. ‘82 Conrad
  • Jane D. & Richard M. ‘68 Cope
  • Cornerstone Advisors Asset Management, Inc.
  • Judith M. & Bruce C., Ph.D. ‘64 Coull
  • Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Crawford
  • Mr. Scot J. Dapp
  • Mr. & Mrs. Peter B. Daubenspeck
  • Patricia Owen ‘74 & Timothy A., M.D. ‘73 DeBiasse
  • Ms. Suzanne Astbury Decker ‘61
  • Kathryn Werst ‘59 & Wayne L. Detwiler
  • Dr. & Mrs. George S. Diamond
  • Ms. Robin B. Diamond & Mr. Andrew Fekete
  • Stephanie & Robert H. ‘63 Dietrich P ‘95
  • Rhonda & Randal R. ‘78 Dietz
  • Mr. & Mrs. Joseph DiSarno P ‘15
  • Robin Ziegler ‘79 & Christos Dogas
  • Mr. & Mrs. Dennis A. Domchek
  • Dana Burt ‘69 & John B. Donaldson
  • Genie Billiard ‘63 & Harry E. ‘64 Dooley
  • Shari Miller ‘80 & James A. ‘78 Dunstan
  • Mr. Robert L. Dutt ‘68
  • Linda H. & Denis M. ‘69 Duvoisin
  • Mr. & Mrs. Stewart Early
  • Roberta Titus ‘80 & Frank T. ‘80 Edgar
  • Edward Robinson Trust
  • Ms. H. Paty Eiffe
  • Embassy Bank
  • Mrs. Ruth Overfield Fidorack ‘41
  • Mrs. Lois Yerger Fischel ‘41
  • Grace & Peter L., Ph.D. ‘60 French
  • Mr. Robert J. Fulmer P ‘87, P ‘92
  • Kim & Barry R. ‘69, ‘73 Galley
  • Linda Shay, Esq. ‘74 & Neville Gardner P ‘08
  • Mr. Elmer D. Gates
  • Anne Shea Gaza, Esq. ‘94
  • Mr. & Mrs. John J. Gehman
  • Phyllis B. & Myron, M.D. ‘57 Genel
  • General Electric Foundation
  • Gillespie Printing
  • Pamela W. & Carl F. ‘66 Gitschier
  • Dana & Jan ‘72 Gollins
  • Betsy S. & Philip A. ‘65 Gottshall P ‘96
  • Sharon Duffy ‘90 & Richard P. ‘90 Graham
  • Roberta DeAngelis & J. Hugh ‘70 Gratz
  • Ms. Sallie L Greenfield
  • Margaret & Joseph A. ‘72 Grieshaber
  • Kristina Jones ‘79 & Joseph M. Groller
  • Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
  • Amy S. & David B. ‘86 Guthrie
  • Drs. Ruth & Theodore Hailperin
  • Laurie Boyd ‘65 & Iwao ‘64 Hanawa
  • Judith-Mae Bowers ‘69 & William L. Hanks
  • Patricia Murray ‘82 & Kenneth D. ‘81 Hanna
  • Mr. Terry J. Hart
  • Kathryn Horwath ‘52 & Ray H. Hartman
  • Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. Hastings P ‘04, P ‘15
  • Tamera Boote ‘81 & Gary R. Hatton
  • Sharon L. & Charles W. ‘74 Heidecker
  • Drs. Linda & Ned Heindel
  • Mr. Carl J. Helmich Jr. ‘53, ‘57
  • Jane Tatum ‘90 & Carl O. Helstrom
  • Mr. Alan L. Herd ‘67
  • Joy G. & James T. ‘75 Hicks
  • Rev. Lunnett M. Hilliard ‘10
  • Donna Stadinger ‘64 & Frank L. Hocker
  • Mr. Joseph B. Hoffmeier Jr. ‘88
  • Douglas R. ‘81 & Susan L. Hooper
  • Holly Calatoni & Thomas W., Esq. ‘67 Houser
  • Mr. George T. Hudson ‘59
  • Mr. & Mrs. John Jamula P ‘14
  • Edith T. & James L.* ‘56, ‘59 Johnson
  • Myra Heimbrook ‘66 & Michael O. ‘66 Jones
  • Ms. Judith Plocher Kaaua ‘67
  • Mr. C. Cassard Kaesemeyer
  • Mr. Robert E. Kafafian ‘77
  • Corinne E. & Robert M. ‘66 Keller
  • Leslie M. & Richard T. Jr., D.D.S. ‘77 Kingston
  • Claire M. ‘87, ‘95 & Michael Klatchak
  • Mrs. Kathryn Broczkowski Klein ‘67
  • Ms. Bertie Francis Knisely ‘69, P ‘00
  • Rev. Dr. Nola R. ‘09 & Paul Knouse
  • Beverly Gaston ‘73 & Dale Kochard
  • Lisa Fromhertz ‘92 & C. Lenny ‘94 Konzelmann
  • Mercedes & Leonard E. III ‘85 Korn P ‘16
  • Maria & Ronald M., D.O. ‘87 Kriner
  • Denise & John J. ‘92 Kruse
  • Paul E. Kurzeja, Esq. ‘89
  • Dr. & Mrs. Frank T. Kuserk
  • Jane & Walter P. ‘75 Latimer
  • Donna J. Lee ‘76 & John J. Stecher
  • Drs. Eva & Michael Leeds
  • Lehigh Gas Corporation
  • Dr. Heikki E Lempa
  • Mary E. & Steven W. ‘79 LeVan
  • Honorable Wilma A. Lewis
  • William J. Liaw, D.O. ‘90
  • Carol A. & Michael G. ‘83 Link
  • Sharyn & Hal A. ‘01 Long
  • Susan Sandt ‘92 & Armando M. ‘91 Lopez
  • Dr. Nicole Loyd
  • Barbara & Howard E., Ph.D. ‘71 Lubert
  • Lutron Electronics Company, Inc.
  • Elizabeth Tober ‘76 & James S. ‘76 Lyon
  • Judith Studwell ‘63 & James O. ‘63 MacDonald
  • Yvonne Thompson Maddox, Ph.D.
  • Mr. & Mrs. Blake C. Marles
  • Dr. & Mrs. Roger H. Martin
  • Ms. Sherry Mason Brown
  • Diane Feeney ‘82 & Alfred Mateo
  • Barbara Frowery ‘67 & Nicholas R. Matlaga
  • Bobbie & Henry E. Jr. ‘60, ‘63 May
  • Mary Ellen Markey ‘83 & Bruce K. ‘84 Mayer
  • Dr. Margaret L. McClure ‘61
  • Mr. & Mrs. James Mclean P ‘03
  • Mr. Benjamin L. Meluskey ‘60
  • Metropolitan Life Insurance Company
  • Mid Atlantic Arts Foundation
  • Isidore Mihalakis, M.D. ‘58
  • Mr. Ronald L. Miksiewicz ‘84, P ‘14, P ‘16
  • Dr. Alma A. Miles-Koch
  • Barbara Schlegel ‘47 & Kenneth Miller P ‘75
  • Mr. & Mrs. Mark F. Miller P ‘00
  • Mr. Borko Milosev ‘04
  • Janice & Mark D. ‘77 Myslinski
  • Anita Filler ’61 & Paul F. ‘60 Noonan P ‘89
  • Dr. Gary L. Olson
  • Omicron Gamma Omega
  • Missy & James P., Ph.D. ‘96 Orlando
  • Marie A. & Harold F. Jr. ‘61 Oswald P ‘82
  • ParenteBeard LLC
  • Rebecca J. & Patrick T. ‘80 Parenty
  • Corinne Fusco ‘78 & Frederick S. ‘77 Patt
  • Mrs. Doreen H. Paynton P ‘89
  • Mr. Bryan Peacock
  • Ms. Jill Peters & Mr. Richard Swirsding
  • Pfizer Corporation
  • Drs. Jeffrey & Miria Pilchman P ‘15
  • Mr. Daniel A. Polanski ‘80
  • Barbra & Kurt J. ‘89 Poling
  • Laurie M. & Michael ‘78 Popowycz
  • Lenore & Joseph L. ‘60 Powlette
  • Karen S. & William J. Jr. ‘63 Pysher
  • Mr. & Mrs. Andre Python Jr. P ‘11
  • Ann H. & Peter A. ‘76 Raines P ‘10, P’12
  • Elizabeth T. & Thomas J. ‘74 Rappolt
  • Cynthia Pummer ‘83 & Michael P. ‘82 Rauscher
  • Marjorie & A. Reed ‘74 Raymond
  • Mr. & Mrs. Mark F. Reed
  • Jane Young ‘69 & James L. ‘70 Regina
  • Mr. Thomas A. Repasch Jr. ‘72
  • Barbara Reuper ‘93 & Richard Baum
  • Renee Szabo ‘96 & Sean R. ‘97 Richardso
  • Mrs. Betty Adams Roach ‘43
  • Ms. Renee L. Roberts ‘74
  • Miss Stephanie L. Robison ‘89
  • Gayle Fischer ‘86 & Thomas H. Rowland
  • Arrettia & Richard R. Jr., Esq. ‘60 Ruth
  • Trish & Colin G. ‘78 Sandercock
  • Debbie & Brian C. ‘91 Sarisky
  • Eleanore Beck ‘56 & Henry E. Schleicher
  • Andrea & Anthony E. ‘94 Schuler
  • Mrs. Nancy C. Schultz
  • Mrs. MaryAnn Sedlock
  • Andrew K. Semmel, Ph.D. ‘64
  • Dr. Alicia N. Sevilla & Dr. Clifford Queen
  • Julie Jones, Ph.D. ‘02 & Phillip, Ph.D. Shilane
  • Joseph M. Shosh, Ph.D. ‘88
  • Timothy C. ‘87 & Lori V. Shoyer
  • Nelda & Robert C. ‘51 Simonson
  • Dr. Janet A. Sipple
  • Dr. Donna G. Smith & Mr. Dave Smith
  • Mr. Gregory J. Smith
  • Denise & Robert W. ‘70 Smith
  • Ms. Patricia Thornton Snyder ‘60
  • Miss Constance M. Sokalsky ‘71
  • Mrs. Jean Holzinger Somers ‘69
  • Dr. Kay Somers & Mr. Bruce Somers
  • Susan & Gordon L. ‘57, ‘61 Sommers P ‘82, P ‘83
  • Mr. & Mrs. John P. Sorenson
  • Mr. Bernard R. Spirk Jr.
  • Spirk Brothers Inc.
  • Charlotte E. & John E., M.D. ‘61 Steers
  • Stevens & Lee
  • Ann Woltjen ‘63 & Grove W., Esq. ‘63 Stoddard
  • Katherine B. & Ronald J., Ph.D. ‘61 Stupak
  • Barbara S. & Richard C. ‘69, ‘95 Subber
  • Nancy M. & Gregory J. ‘85 Tavalsky
  • Temptime Corporation
  • Tiffany & Company
  • Dr. Denise M. Torma ‘77
  • Mr. Merr W. Trumbore ‘62
  • Mr. & Mrs. Russell Truscott P ‘14
  • Rev. Dr. Heather & Mr. Gary Vacek
  • Dale Intemann ‘94 & Richard van Gelder
  • Ida E. & David B., M.D. ‘71 Vasily P ‘02
  • Mr. Robert A. Verrone ‘90
  • Victaulic Company of America
  • Jane Larzelere ‘68 & Albert Wachinski
  • Wells Fargo Foundation
  • Rev. Deborah M. & Rev. Dr. Walter H. Wagner
  • Mr. James R. Walker P ‘07
  • Mr. & Mrs. Gary D. Walters
  • Hilary Martin, Esq. ‘93 & Walter T. ‘90 Wandall
  • Mrs. Louise Rothenberger Watt ‘43
  • LaRae & Lee A., Ph.D. ‘57 Weaver
  • Rev. Christian D. Weber ‘52
  • Ms. Carolyn Lewis Welaish ‘75
  • Mr. Jeffrey L. Welaish ‘75
  • Mr. Thomas G. Wendt
  • Diane & Scott M., Esq. ‘92 Wilhelm
  • Mr. & Mrs. John E. Williams
  • Carolyn & Roger O. ‘68 Williams
  • Joan C. & Walter F. Williams P ‘81
  • Willis North America Inc.
  • Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Wilson P ‘16
  • Jane Metzler ‘66 & Peter D. ‘73 Wolfe
  • Barbara Roberts ‘61 & John W. ‘59 Woltjen
  • Lori O. & Scott A. ‘88 Wood
  • Susan Overath & James D. Woolley
  • Ms. Anita-Jean Wright ‘81 & Mr. Michael J. Kelly
  • Mr. Robert L. Yeager
  • Karen Glenn ‘82 & Edwin E. ‘77 Yeakel
  • Janet Blomquist ‘71 & Robert R. Jr. ‘68 Young
  • Mr. W. Russell Yurchak Jr. ‘62
  • Mr. & Mrs. Edward W. Zimmerman
  • Mr. & Mrs. Ed. Zondag P ‘13

 

* denotes deceased