Cornerstone Society

  • Mrs. Joann Clewell Adams ‘56
  • Ms. June C. Alter
  • Mr. Cyril J. Anderson
  • Mr. Alfred F. Apple ‘58
  • Mr. & Mrs. Walter E. Augustine
  • Mr. Ivan A Backer ‘49
  • Stanley F. Banach, M.D. ‘56
  • Mrs. Olivia Musselman Barnes ‘38
  • Mr. & Mrs. Curtis H. Barnette
  • Mrs. Lois Brunner Bastian ‘50
  • Ms. Beverly A. Bell ‘56
  • Mr. & Mrs. J. Richard Beltram P’ 75, P ‘83
  • Louis W. Bender, Ph.D. ‘50
  • Mr. Jeffrey B. Benner ‘74
  • Rev. David G. Berg ‘66
  • Ms. Jane Bernstein
  • Mr. Peter E. Bilan ‘64
  • Mrs. Shirley Kunsman Bilheimer ‘57
  • Mrs. Beverly L. Bohner ‘82
  • John H. Bowman, M.D. ‘54, P ‘82, P ‘94
  • Ms. Terri Koser Brady ‘82
  • Mr. & Mrs. DeLight E. Breidegam Jr. P ‘84
  • Mrs. Colleen Workman Bruckart ‘60, P ‘72, P ‘79
  • Mr. Barry L. Buchman ‘71
  • Barbara Brautigam ‘65 & Douglas W. ‘66 Caldwell
  • William V. Campbell Sr., Ph.D. ‘61
  • Dr. Mary Faith Carson
  • Mr. Craig A. Cavanagh ‘74
  • Dr. & Mrs. G. Clarke Chapman
  • Mrs. Gloria Gately Chipman ‘45
  • Mr. & Mrs. R. Franklin Chitty Jr.
  • Mr. Joseph F. Christ ‘52
  • Evelyn Trodahl ‘68 & Richard Chynoweth
  • Jane D. & Richard M. ‘68 Cope
  • Gail K. & David R. ‘63 Cornelius
  • Sandra L. & Placido A. ‘78 Corpora
  • Mr. Paul E. Crossan Jr. ‘48
  • Mrs. Shirley Messics Daluisio ‘68
  • Miss M. Lillian Davenport
  • Mrs. Linda Roscoe de Seife ‘72
  • Mr. Ron dePaolo ‘64
  • Ms. Loretta F. DeWalt ‘71
  • Mr. & Mrs. John E. Dewees
  • Mr. Albert C. DiDonato ‘67, P ‘80
  • Miss Marcella I. Dimmick ‘35
  • Kathleen Doyle ‘68 & J. Michael ‘68, ‘71 Dowd
  • Mr. Frank E. Driscoll
  • Mrs. Carl A. Dull
  • Mrs. Grace Wilkinson Dunkley P ‘78
  • Kathleen & Michael M. ‘72 Ellis
  • Miss Anne R. Enright ‘52
  • Miss Phyllis Ann Epperson
  • Patricia Price & Dennis E. ‘62 Estheimer
  • Rev. Dr. Elaine Fenstermacher Bogert ‘79, ‘82
  • Mrs. Ruth Overfield Fidorack ‘41
  • Peggy Ann Harte ‘54 & Francis J. ‘59 Figlear
  • Ada Zellner ‘46 & Franklin Flower
  • Julia Cranford ‘80 & Terry L. ‘78 Folk
  • Dr. Don C. Follmer P ‘77
  • Sue Ann Henkelman ‘53 & Ralph Z. Fortney
  • Mrs. Nancy Zeleski Frantz ‘53
  • Georgia Dreyer ‘66 & A. Owen, III ‘66 Freas
  • Mrs. Katherine Meland Freeny ‘49
  • Jean E. Friedman, Ph.D. ‘63
  • John P. Galgon, M.D. ‘55
  • Mr. John M. Gallup ‘77
  • Ms. Adele Garger
  • Mr. Donald Garger
  • Ms. Elizabeth Hicks Garrett ‘63
  • Mrs. Genevieve Riordan ‘43
  • Pamela W. & Carl F. ‘66 Gitschier
  • Mr. James A. Gold ‘98
  • David D. Goldberg, D.O. ‘66
  • Betsy S. & Philip A. ‘65 Gottshall P ‘96
  • Judith C. Grant, Ph.D. ‘79
  • Ms. M. Anne Greene
  • Ms. Sallie L. Greenfield
  • Margaret & Joseph A. ‘72 Grieshaber
  • Ms. Lugenia Taccarino Guaraldo ‘69
  • Karen Boyer ‘78 & Odell ‘77 Guyton P ‘03
  • Drs. Ruth & Theodore Hailperin
  • Ms. Diane Haines
  • Mr. James A. Hancock Jr.
  • Kathryn Horwath ‘52 & Ray H. Hartman
  • Joan Schnable ‘57 & A. Peter, M.D. ‘56, ‘59 Haupert
  • Mr. James L. Heller ‘83
  • Rev. Donald L. Henderschedt ‘65, P ‘93
  • Rev. Dale M. Henderson ‘69
  • Miss Carol D. Henn ‘68
  • Mr. Lee B. Herb ‘69
  • Elizabeth & William V. ‘58 Herbein
  • Mr. George Herczeg Jr. ‘69
  • Ms. Marilyn L. Herwig ‘75
  • Mr. J. Robert Hess P ‘81
  • Constance Stirling ‘68 & Thomas W. Hodson
  • Marie & George E. ‘59 Hollendersky
  • Mrs. Frances Kolb Hoops ‘50
  • Marlene A. & James B., M.D. ‘59 Howell
  • Mr. George T. Hudson ‘59
  • Mr. David G. Hunscher ‘63, P ‘11
  • Mr. Donald L. Hunsinger ‘58
  • Daren A. & F. James ‘69 Hutchinson
  • Joseph P. Hutsko, D.O. ‘56
  • Mr. David W. Innes ‘81, ‘91
  • Mr. Darryl S. Jeffries ‘69
  • Ms. Trisha Babbitt Jones ‘68
  • Mrs. Carol Carson Joseloff ‘67
  • Diane C. ‘98 & Daniel Y. ‘73 Joseph P ‘01, P ‘06
  • Ms. Joanne E. Keim ‘72
  • Mr. Burton L. Kelchner ‘43
  • Mr. Robert M. Keller ‘66
  • Elizabeth B. & William B. ‘62 Kerner
  • Mrs. Jean G. Kessler
  • Mr. Gary T. Kester ‘64
  • Mrs. Olive Wooler Kinter ‘50
  • Mrs. Jeanne Scott St. Clair ‘47
  • Claire M. ‘87, ‘95 & Michael Klatchak
  • Miss Dorothea G. Klotz ‘66
  • Ms. Bertie Francis Knisely ‘69, P ‘00
  • John Kolchin, Ed.D. ‘57
  • Miss Elizabeth A. Kovach ‘75
  • Mrs. Brenda Krajci ‘65
  • Ms. Phyllis G. Kreider ‘46
  • Susan Kressly, M.D. ‘82
  • Mrs. Kathryn Knopf Kricks ‘49
  • Kelly K. Krieble, Ph.D. ‘86
  • Dr. Vera Krisukas
  • Robert J. Labdik, Ed.D. ‘60
  • Dena L. & Keith D. ‘73 Lambie
  • Annette Budzak Landes, Esq. ‘83
  • Janice Whitfield ‘64 & John G., Ph.D. ‘65 Landis
  • Dr. Donald K. Lauer
  • Ms. Lisa Lavigne Tejeda ‘02
  • Mrs. Roberta Dollinger Leiby ‘75
  • Colette Geier ‘71 & Joseph B., M.D. ‘69 Lennert
  • Mrs. Emmeline Lewis ‘Dimmick ‘48
  • Rev. Anna Deppen Lutz ‘70
  • Mrs. Joyce B. Lyon
  • Mrs. Mary Lesin Mackenzie Ayala ‘59
  • Mr. James E. Marconis ‘74
  • Mr. & Mrs. Ben Fortunado Marcune
  • David L. Marcus, Esq. ‘88
  • Mr. Bruce W. Marold ‘12
  • Linda H. & Gary T. ‘74, ‘83 Marsh
  • Barbara Hassler ‘73 & Gary M. ‘76 Martell P ‘07
  • Andrew Martimick, D.O. ‘49
  • Barbara Frowery ‘67 & Nicholas R. Matlaga
  • Rev. Dr. William W. Matz Sr. ‘50, ‘53, P ‘78
  • Bobbie & Henry E. Jr. ‘60, ‘63 May
  • Shirely Hart ‘63 & Gerald D. McBride
  • Mrs. Susan Gangwere McCabe ‘79
  • Mrs. Frances Fulmer McClain ‘38
  • Carol Sloan ‘58 & William H. ‘58 McElveen
  • Deborah Oplinger ‘73 & Russell McKinnon
  • Alma Coester '69 & James M. Esq. '69 McMahan
  • Jeanne Freas ‘48 & Raymond R. Mellen
  • Mr. Benjamin L. Meluskey ‘60
  • Amy Lesser ‘76 & Robert C. ‘74 Mende
  • Ms. Joan Kinard Mercado ‘54
  • Mr. Charles E. Merrill Jr.
  • Mrs. Carol Losensky Messina ‘61, P ‘82, P ‘83
  • Mr. John M. Mickner ‘72
  • Mr. Chester Dale Miller ‘75
  • Cornelia Faga ‘47 & Paul E. G. ‘47 Miller
  • Rev. Dr. Elizabeth D. Miller ‘85
  • Claire L. & Parry J., M.D. ‘66 Miller
  • Dr. James B. Mitchell
  • Barbara Worsley, D.M.D. ‘67 &
  • James L. ‘65 Morgan
  • Mr. Michael B. Mraz ‘74
  • Mr. George W. Myers ‘82
  • Karen Bruckart ‘72 & Henry G. Jr. ‘71 Naisby
  • Sara B. & William C. ‘62, ‘63 Needs
  • Mr. & Mrs. Maynard S. Northup P ‘84
  • Mr. Raymond L. Orth ‘69
  • Barbara A. Osborne, Ph.D. ‘70
  • Mr. Brian H. Oswald ‘82
  • Mr. Jon P. Otis ‘79
  • Sara Paden ‘71 & Robert E. ‘73 Peterson
  • Mr. Earl R. Pfeiffer ‘61
  • Ms. Ann Polanski
  • Lloyd M. & Rose Beidler ‘38 Polentz
  • Mr. Joseph R. Pulley ‘58
  • Betsey Tait ‘51 & John W. Puth
  • Ms. Lynne Schlosser Raleigh ‘66
  • Anne McCandless ‘79 & Kenneth J. ‘79 Rampolla
  • Mrs. Jane Sullivan Ramsdell ‘44
  • Mrs. Ruth Franges Rayna ‘71
  • Ms. Mary Ann Rayner ‘53
  • Mrs. Susan White Redfield ‘68
  • Mrs. Adele Foley Reinsmith
  • Ms. Barbara E. Reuper-Baum ‘93
  • Mrs. Helen M. Richards ‘74, ‘03
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles Richardson
  • Mrs. Laura L. Ridge
  • Mr. Leonard L Righi ‘72
  • Sybil S. & Graham H. ‘60 Rights P ‘95
  • Mrs. Betty Adams Roach ‘43
  • Mr. Stanley R. Roman
  • Ms. Diane Haines & William J.
  • Rosenberg, Esq. ‘49
  • Joseph L. Rosenfeld, Esq. ‘58
  • Richard R. Ruth Jr. Esq. ‘60
  • Ms. Dorothy L. Ruyak ‘54
  • Dr. Shapour Samii
  • Donna K. & Gary L. ‘63 Sandercock
  • Mr. Gerald A. Sarkisian ‘74
  • Dorothy P. & Myron A. ‘58 Savacool
  • Doris Wood & David A. ‘60 Schattschneider
  • Eleanore Beck ‘56 & Henry E. Schleicher
  • Miss Cornelia Schlotter ‘57
  • Patricia Nemesh ‘70 & Robert J. Jr. Schoenen
  • Cathleen & Fred B., Ph.D. ‘77 Schultheis P ‘10
  • Mr. E. Allen Schultz Jr. ‘53
  • Mrs. Nancy C. Schultz
  • Rev. Dr. Tom Schwanda ‘72
  • Mrs. MaryAnn Sedlock
  • Dr. Henry A. Segatti ‘45, P ‘87
  • Mrs. Helen Bauder Seifert ‘69, P ‘97
  • Mr. Richard Senker ‘96
  • Mrs. Isabel Petro Sersen ‘58
  • Eric R. Shimer, Esq. ‘68, P ‘06
  • Sandra & Wayne C., Esq. ‘61 Shugart
  • Miss Lucinda M. Shure ‘70
  • Mr. Halfred C. Smith
  • Mrs. Lois Shafer Smith ‘51
  • Drs. Bettie & Oles Smolansky
  • Miss Constance M. Sokalsky ‘71
  • Susan & Gordon L. ‘57, ‘61 Sommers P ‘82, P ‘83
  • Mr. Arthur R. Spengler ‘55
  • Mrs. Jeanne Scott St. Clair ‘47
  • Cindy Trotner ‘79 & David M., D.O. ‘78 Stein
  • Mr. Robert E. Sterling ‘65
  • Sister Gunnel Sterner
  • Margaret B. & Bernard J. ‘80 Story P ‘04, P ‘10
  • Mrs. Barbara Martin Stout ‘87, P ‘79
  • Katherine B. & Ronald J., Ph.D. ‘61 Stupak
  • Helen & F. P., M.D. ‘43 Sutliff
  • Mrs. Nancy A. Taylor
  • Mr. Tom A. Tenges ‘70
  • Dr. Bernard J. Terzigni ‘49
  • Mrs. Mary Veronis Thompson ‘42
  • Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Tomberlin
  • Ms. Joann M. Trotsky ‘64
  • Mr. Merr W. Trumbore ‘62
  • Mrs. Wilma Kistler Uhrich ‘35
  • Mr. James P. Van Schoick III ‘74
  • Thomas J. Veraldi, D.M.D. ‘76
  • Mr. George W. Verheyden Jr.
  • JoAnn M. & Donald C. ‘63 Vogel
  • Miss Marian M. Wagner ‘54
  • Rev. Deborah H. & Rev. Dr. Walter H. Wagner
  • Mrs. Charlotte Haag Walek ‘53
  • Mr. Scott H. Warrick ‘82
  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert R. Werkmeister P ‘07
  • Mrs. Susan Biemesderfer Werner ‘70
  • Mr. William J. Werpehowski ‘51
  • Miss Elizabeth M. Wetter ‘65
  • Linda L. & David L. ‘64, ‘67 Wickmann P ‘91, P ‘95, P ‘00
  • Mr. Edward D. Wilde Jr. ‘64
  • Mrs. Jacqueline Williams
  • Mr. Joseph E. Williams ‘70
  • Mr. Walter F. Williams P ‘81
  • Mrs. Harriet Peters Williamson ‘60
  • Rev. Mark A. Wimmer ‘76
  • Mrs. Gail Smith Winson ‘66
  • Barbara Roberts ‘61 & John W. ‘59 Woltjen
  • Helen Desh ‘54 & Caspar L. Woodbridge
  • Mrs. Susan Overath Woolley
  • Mrs. Kris Dragotta Yerry ‘81
  • Janice ‘82, ‘91 & Thomas Young
  • Ms. Laura D. Young ‘78
  • Ms. Susan J. Youtz ‘72
  • Mark S. Yuhasz, M.D. ‘78
  • Mr. W. Russell Yurchak Jr. ‘62
  • Adele G. & Earl C. ‘57 Zeiner P ‘98