In Honor of . . .

Dr. Sonia N. Aziz from

  • Ms. Kirby L. White ‘13
  • Ms. Gina D. Seier ‘13

Rev. David E. Bennett ’88 from

  • Mr. Terry J. Hart

Mr. DeLight E. Breidegam Jr. from

  • Mr. & Mrs. Barry M. Anderson
  • Mr. & Mrs. Douglas J. Bouquard
  • Mr. Mark A. Calafati
  • Mr. Steven M. Capozzi
  • East Penn Manufacturing Company, Inc.
  • Employees of East Penn
  • Manufacturing Company, Inc.
  • Mr. & Mrs. Kerry S. Feger
  • Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Fetherolf Jr.
  • Mr. & Mrs. Daniel E. Heydt
  • Mr. & Mrs. Jack L. Koehler
  • Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Langdon
  • Mr. Walter A. Lemanek
  • Mr. & Mrs. Glenn V. Perrini
  • Mr. & Mrs. Christopher E. Pruitt
  • Mr. Glenn P. Ramirez
  • Amanda Taylor ‘87 & James A. ‘87 Roth
  • Ms. Alison Snyder
  • Ms. Donna L. Snyder

Dr. Robert T. Brill from

  • Ms. Kristen M. Schneider ‘13

Ms. Sharon A. Brown from

  • Mr. Steven N. Delturk ‘13

Mrs. Evelyn Trodahl Chynoweth ’68 from

  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Wheeler

Evelyn Trodahl ‘68 & Richard Chynoweth from

  • Ms. Bertie Francis Knisely ‘69

Dr. Kelly Denton-Borhaug from

  • Mr. Michael W. O’Gorman ‘13

Dr. Katie P. Desiderio from

  • Mr. Travis A. King ‘13
  • Ms. Stephanie L. Pezzello ‘13

Dr. John R. Dilendik from

  • Ms. Alyssa B. Howerter ‘13

Ms. Shelley E. Drozd ’13 from

  • Mr. John Carraher
  • Mr. & Mrs. Eric S. Daniels
  • Ms. Susan L. Herschlag ‘09
  • Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Marzuoli
  • Mr. & Mrs.Daniel Pokras
  • Ms. Patricia A. Price
  • Mr. William Thatcher
  • Mr. Steven H. Weintraub

Ms. Angela L. Fraleigh from

  • Mr. Michael S. Brand ‘13

Ms. Naomi Gal from

  • Ms. Gina M. Heintzelman ‘13
  • Ms. Micah E. Leonard ‘13
  • Ms. Melissa A. Marazas ‘13

Rev. Patricia F. Garner ’98 from

  • Mrs. Mildred B. Park

John Gehman’s 90th Birthday from

  • Joan Kiefer ‘86 & Todd J. ‘87 Dickinson
  • Donna Kish ‘78 & Jeffrey Goodling
  • Nancy & Robert K. ‘75 Gratz
  • Sharon F. & Edward J. Jr. ‘68 Hudak
  • Claire M. ‘87, ‘95 & Michael Klatchak
  • Mercedes & Leonard E. III ‘85 Korn
  • Patricia Ann & Anthony ‘59 Morelli
  • Ann C. & Brian H. ‘82 Oswald
  • Pamela Messerschmidt ‘87 & Ray J. Jr., Ph.D. ‘87 Pfeiffer
  • Mr. Edward J. Puskaritz ‘77
  • Gail V. & Bruce C. ‘54 Reimer
  • Mr. Thomas A. Repasch Jr. ‘72
  • Carolyn M. & Steven J. ‘75 Rose
  • April D. & John M. Jr. ‘76 Shaheen
  • Lori V. & Timothy C. ‘87 Shoyer
  • Linda M. DelBalso ‘84 & Robert L. Steinberg
  • Clara I. & Allen P. ‘80 Wolfe
  • Mr. Craig F. Wood ‘79

Mrs. Ann Mease Gibson ’08 from

  • Kelly Howard‘05 & Keith Broo

Ms. Laura J. Grube ’13 from

  • Mr. & Mrs. Kent Grube

Ms. Gloria Jupko Guth ’12 from

  • Ms. Felicia V. Diaz ‘13

Dr. Khristina H. Haddad from

  • Ms. Roselynn M. Geigel ‘13

Dr. Diane W. Husic from

  • Ms. Marla R. Bianca ‘13

Professor Richard A. Jackson from

  • Ms. Katelyn A. Weiss ‘13

Ms. Donna Keeler from

  • Ms. Amanda M. Hanuszak ‘13

Ms. Bertie Francis Knisely ’69 from

  • Ms. Hongbo Hannah Yang ‘11

Dr. Jean-Pierre Lalande from

  • Ms. Katie L. Consales ‘13

Dr. Matthew A. Lang from

  • Mr. Albert C. Moran ‘13

Mr. James L. Lavoy ’10 from

  • Ms. Geraldine L. Fenstermaker

Dr. Arthur W. Lyons from

  • Ms. Sara G. Loprete ‘13

Mr. Francis J. Meagher Jr. from

  • Mr. Timothy F. Smetana ‘11

Rev. David H. Merritt ‘82 from

  • Mr. Edmund W. Johnson

Ms. Carol R. Messina ’61 from

  • Mr. David G. Sommers ‘82

Mr. Anthony “Monk” Morelli ’59 from

  • JoAnn B. & Joseph P. ‘61 Castellano

John H. Muhr, D.M.D. ’64 from

  • Joanne & Arthur Haberberger

Dr. Arash Naraghi from

  • Ms. Catherine E. Gottlieb ‘13

Dr. Virginia A. O’Connell from

  • Ms. Margaret A. DeOliveira ‘13

Mr. Joseph L. Powlette ’60 from

  • Dr. John M. Bevington
  • Dr. James S. Green
  • Dr. Kelly K. Krieble ‘86
  • Dr. James S. Green
  • Tracy Campbell ‘81 & Edward A., Ph.D., Roeder
  • Mr. John P. Stoneback

Mr. Tyler A. Potterton ’13 from

  • Ms. Cynthia L. Potteron

Anne McCandless ‘79 & Kenneth J. ‘79 Rampolla from

  • Ms. Olga Pavlick

Dr. James Reynolds from

  • Ms. Julianna B. Rodrigues ‘13

Dr. Sandra Aguilar Rodriguez from

  • Ms. Emmellene B. Usera ‘13

Richard & Monica Schantz from

  • Rev. Roy E. Ledbetter ‘71

Dr. Michelle E. Schmidt from

  • Ms. Naomi Gilbert ‘13

Mr. Matthew A. Scott ’13 from

  • Mr. Matthew A. Scott ‘13

Dr. Janet A. Sipple from

  • Mr. Richard R. Barker
  • Ms. Joan Lardner Paul

Rev. Dr. Gordon L. Sommers ’57 from

  • Mr. David G. Sommers ‘82

Dr. Christopher M. Thomforde from

  • Air Products Foundation
  • Nancy & D. Wayne ‘69 Burkette
  • Karen & John D. Borgia
  • Mr. H. Thomas Chestnut
  • Mr. J. William Earle
  • Scott & Deborah Early
  • Ada Zellner ‘46 & Franklin Flower
  • Mr. Elmer D. Gates
  • Nancy & Robert K. ‘75 Gratz
  • Mr. John B. Haarlow
  • Mr. & Mrs. David J. Hinkel
  • Hotel Bethlehem
  • Ms. Bertie Francis Knisely ‘69
  • Anne McCandless ‘79 & Kenneth J. ‘79 Rampolla
  • Mr. & Mrs. Gary D. Walters
  • Joan C. & Walter F. Williams

Renae & Bruce M. ‘77 Weaknecht from

  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Frey

Mr. Neil Wetzel from

  • Mr. Ian J. Vogler ‘13

Mr. John E. Williams from

  • Nancy & D. Wayne ‘69 Burkett

Rev. Dr. Janice Young ‘82, ’91 from

  • Ms. Deborah LoPresti

Ms. Marissa E. Zondag ’13 from

  • Mr. & Mrs. Ed Zondag