Giving Clubs

PRESIDENT'S ASSOCIATES

  • Mr. Kevin G. Barnes
  • Mrs. Margaret Johnson Bartlett ‘43*
  • Mrs. Lois Brunner Bastian ‘50
  • Mr. & Mrs. Daniel D. Breidegam
  • Rev. James O. Bruckart ‘47, ‘49, P ‘72, P ‘79*
  • Jennifer Swain ‘73 & Harry S. Jr., M.D., Ph.D. ‘72 Clarke
  • Judith Acker ‘57 & Bernard Cornwell
  • Jaime Marks ‘04 & Brian J. ‘02 Corvino
  • Rt. Rev. M. Blair Couch ‘78 & Mr. Warren Gericke P ‘11
  • Virginia Dancy ‘59 & John, III Dickie
  • Duggan & Marcon, Inc.
  • Elizabeth M. & James E. ‘49 Dundon
  • Eden Charitable Foundation
  • Kathleen & Michael M. ‘72 Ellis
  • Employees of East Penn Manufacturing Company, Inc.
  • Mrs. Genevieve Riordan Gee ‘43
  • General Electric Foundation
  • Jane L. & Richard L. ‘61 Gilbert
  • Bryon L. Grigsby, Ph.D. ‘90
  • Beth & Woodrin ‘66 Grossman
  • Mrs. Roy C. Haberkern
  • Harmony Press Inc.
  • Elinor Shute ‘91 & Andrew W. ‘91 Hart
  • Mr. & Mrs. J. Robert Hess P ‘81
  • Constance Stirling ‘68 & Thomas W. Hodson
  • Daren A. & F. James ‘69 Hutchinson
  • Barbara Colbourne ‘77 & F. Robert Jr. ‘76 Huth
  • Just Born Inc.
  • Mr. Robert E. Kafafi an ‘77
  • Janice Whitfi eld ‘64 & John G., Ph.D. ‘65 Landis
  • Larger Life Foundation
  • Mr. Bruce W. Marold ‘12
  • Diane L. & Robert C. ‘74 May P ‘02
  • Susan Gangwere ’79 &
  • James C. McCabe
  • Susanne & Gregg L. ‘77 McNelis
  • Linda G. & Thomas A., Jr. ‘77 Ortwein
  • Ann C. & Brian H. ‘82 Oswald
  • Janna Barclay ‘95 & Todd D. ‘93 Parlee
  • Mr. & Mrs. Christopher E. Pruitt
  • Diana & Raymond J. ‘89 Reimer
  • Mrs. Melissa Miller Robbins ‘69
  • Donna K. & Gary L. ‘63 Sandercock
  • Saucon Mutual Insurance Company
  • Miss Cornelia Schlotter ‘57
  • Patricia Nemesh ‘70 & Robert J., Jr. Schoenen
  • Mr. & Mrs. Jary W. Shimer
  • Marsha & Robert C., Sr. ‘68 Silcox
  • Mr. & Mrs. Paul G. Sittenfeld
  • Drs. Bettie & Oles Smolansky
  • Mary C. T. Kincaid ‘68 & John L. Squarcia P ‘96
  • Mr. & Mrs. Lloyd Stark
  • Linda Joseph ‘73 & James M. ‘73, ’95 Stevens
  • Mr. William J. Straccia ‘58
  • Dr. & Mrs. David R. Taschler P ‘16
  • Trans-Bridge Lines Inc.
  • Ida E. & David B., M.D. ‘71 Vasily P ‘02
  • Vulcan Materials Company
  • Mrs. Lynn Aprill Webb ‘11
  • Mr. & Mrs. Peter J. Weller P ‘06
  • Mr. David A. Zinczenko ‘91

 

* denotes deceased